Misha Mynx

Misha Mynx
No data.
Also known as
Mysha Mynx
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
No data
Years active
2018-2019
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American, French
Hair color
Blond
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
48kg (106 lbs)
Percings
Left nipple; Navel
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Misha Mynx movies