Misha Cross

Misha Cross
No data.
Also known as
Mischa Cross
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Poland
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Polish
Hair color
Brown
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Right nostril; Bottom lip; Navel
Tattoos
Left upper arm; Under right biceps; Right collarbone
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Misha Cross movies