Mischa Brooks

Mischa Brooks
No data.
Also known as
Mischa Brookes, Misha Brooks, Nica (exploitedcollegegirls.com)
Birthday
December 12, 1990 (30 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
Salt Lake City, Utah
Years active
2011-2016 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Native American
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
59kg (130 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Vine with "Carpe Diem" written in it on right hip; Large portrait of a woman on right side of body; Kokopelli with 3 musical notes left bikini line; Design in triangle inside left wrist
2013
Amateur Introductions 4 (Amateur Allure)
Anal Asses (Evil Angel)
Angelic Asses (Devil's Film)
Ass Factor 3 (Jules Jordan Video)
Ass Party 5 (Evil Angel)
Ass Worship 14 (Jules Jordan Video)
Balls Deep Anal Nymphos 2 (West Coast Productions)
Belladonna: Fetish Fanatic 11 (Evil Angel)
Best New Starlets 2013 (Elegant Angel)
Boffing the Babysitter 15 (Devil's Film)
Broken Hearts (Smash Pictures)
Brother Load 5 (Jules Jordan Video)
Conjoined (Girlfriends Films)
Date With The Lexecutioner (Evil Angel)
Facial Violation 1 (Evil Angel)
First Timers 2 (Bluebird Films)
Happy Ending Handjobs 6 (Lethal Hardcore)
I Have a Wife 23 (Pure Play Media)
I Love Dani Daniels (Zero Tolerance)
Interracial Co-eds (Zero Tolerance)
Jack Attack 3 (Digital Playground)
Just Visiting (Wicked Pictures)
KissMe Girl 17 (Greywood Entertainment)
KissMe Girl 18 (Greywood Entertainment)
KissMe Girl Explicit: Ashley Fires and Mischa Brooks (Greywood Entertainment)
Let Me Suck You 5 (Elegant Angel)
Look Mom My First Black Penis 2 (Mike Hunt Inc.)
Lou Charmelle: My Fucking Life (Video Marc Dorcel)
Lust Unleashed 3 (Digital Sin)
Mandingo Massacre 8 (Jules Jordan Video)
Manuel Ferrara's Reverse Gangbang (Jules Jordan Video)
Massive Asses 7 (Elegant Angel)
Moms Bang Teens 3 (Pulse Distribution)
Monster Curves 20 (Reality Kings)
Monster Curves 22 (Pulse Distribution)
My Sister's Hot Friend 30 (Pure Play Media)
My Stepbrother Has a Huge Black Cock (Lethal Hardcore)
Nymphos (Wicked Pictures)
Pinned Up Pussies (Penthouse)
Public Affairs (Hustler Video)
She's My Best Friend (Addicted 2 Girls)
Sheena School (Evil Angel)
Show No Mercy (Wicked Pictures)
Skin Tight (Wicked Pictures)
Sperm Bank (Wicked Pictures)
Strap for Teacher 2 (Evil Angel)
Teens Like It Big 16 (Brazzers)
Too Much Anal (Evil Angel)
Tuff Love (Wicked Pictures)
Tug Jobs 32 (Bang Productions)
Twerking (3rd Degree)
Up That White Ass 4 (Elegant Angel)
Viewer Discretion Is Advised (Evil Angel)
Wet Asses 1 (Jules Jordan Video)
What An Asshole (Evil Angel)
Yoga Girls (Addicted 2 Girls)
Young and Glamorous 4 (Jules Jordan Video)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Mischa Brooks movies