Mira Cuckold

Mira Cuckold
No data.
Also known as
Magyar Mistress Mira, Minel Mojado, Mira Cul-Cold, Mira Cul Cold, Mistress Mira, Mira Cuckhold, Ninel Mojado, Eva Marcu
Birthday
May 19, 1991 (30 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
Romania
Years active
2013-2018 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Romanian
Hair color
Brown
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Tribal design small of back; text at base of neck; Inside right lower arm
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Mira Cuckold movies