Mike Quasar

Mike Quasar
No data.
Also known as
Quasarman,
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (52 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian
Hair color
Brown
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Mike Quasar movies