Mia Rider

Mia Rider
No data.
Also known as
Alexis Lee, Alexis Monroe, Mia Ryder
Birthday
August 27, 1981 (39 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
Seoul, South Korea
Years active
2010-2018 (Started around 29 years old)
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Korean
Height
156cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Small fish over the outline of a heart outer right ankle
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Mia Rider movies