Mia Melano

Mia Melano
No data.
Also known as
Mia Milano
Birthday
May 2, 2000 (21 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
Washington State, USA
Years active
2018-2019 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
180cm (5 ft 10 in)
Weight
68kg (150 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Mia Melano movies