Mia Manarote

Mia Manarote
No data.
Also known as
Mia Maniarotte, Mia Manarotte, Susan, Addison (x-art.com)
Birthday
August 20, 1993 (28 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2012-2016 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Hair color
Black
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
57kg (126 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Right shoulder; (Later) Large key with Greek script (meaning "I will never stop dreaming") on left side of lower abdomen
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Mia Manarote movies