Mia Bitch

Mia Bitch
No data.
Also known as
Mia, MIA-BITCH (mydirtyhobby.com)
Birthday
November 4, 1985 (35 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
Germany
Years active
2012-2018 (Started around 27 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German
Hair color
Blond
Height
175cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
59kg (130 lbs)
Percings
Left nostril; upper lip; nipples; navel; clithood; labia
Tattoos
Three butterflies upper back right side; design of blossoms and lines top of left breast; script "Niklas" inside right upper arm; inside left forearm; two birds holding a banner in pubic region; red devil with pitchfork on left buttock; design including blossoms and butterfly outside right thigh; blossoms and lines outside left lower leg, ankle and foot
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Mia Bitch movies