Megan Vaughn

Megan Vaughn
No data.
Also known as
Meagan Vaughn
Birthday
June 30, 1981 (40 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
Aurora, CO
Years active
2010-2016 (Started around 29 years old)
Ethnicity
Black/Multi-ethnic
Nationality
American
Hair color
Black
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
57kg (126 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Megan Vaughn movies