Megan Sage

Megan Sage
No data.
Also known as
Meagan Sage (bangbros.com), Megan (amateurallure.com)
Birthday
January 24, 1996 (25 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
California, USA
Years active
2016-2018 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
162cm (5 ft 3 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
Navel; Right nostril
Tattoos
Large design outer right thigh; Script "Carpe Diem" and design left collar bone; Large design high up on back; Some kind of pattern on the back of right hip
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Megan Sage movies