McKenzie Lee

McKenzie Lee
No data.
Also known as
Mckenzie Lee, Mackenzie Lee
Birthday
May 16, 1979 (42 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
Leicester, England
Years active
2003-2019 (Started around 24 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English
Hair color
Brown
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
48kg (106 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Flower right hip; ClubJenna UV on the back of neck; Jenna's signature on left ankle
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest McKenzie Lee movies