Max Payne

Max Payne
No data.
Also known as
Bent Skagen or James Rigo, Alex Mantovani, Steve Colby, Steve Johnson, Max Payen, Steeve Pain, Steve Skin, Cris, Max Paine, Steve, Steve Bennet, Steve B., Steve Bonnet, Max Ponti
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (52 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Hungary
Years active
2002-2013
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Hair color
Black
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Max Payne movies