Max Dior

Max Dior
No data.
Also known as
Albert Masak (williamhiggins.com), Kevin Arbor, Max, Max Dior, Maximilian Dyor, Maxmilian Dior, Scott Reeves, Shane, Shane Barrett
Birthday
May 18, 1989 (32 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
Prague, Czech Republic
Years active
2011-2019 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Hair color
Brown
Height
180cm (5 ft 10 in)
Weight
75kg (165 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Inside left wrist; Inside right wrist; "Freedom" left hip; (2018) Left side of back
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Max Dior movies