Max Born

Max Born
No data.
Also known as
Brian Ragnastone (LegalPorno), Martin (czechgaycasting.com), Max, Max Bourne, Zdenek Hemcak (williamhiggins.com)
Birthday
August 12, 1983 (37 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
Zatec, Czech Republic
Years active
2010-2019 (Started around 27 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Hair color
Shaved
Height
185cm (6 ft)
Weight
93kg (205 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Tribal left upper arm up to shoulder; Tribal on left flank
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Max Born movies