Mark Davis

Mark Davis
No data.
Also known as
Steve Scott, Stephen Scott, Steven Scott, Scott James, Marc Davis
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
London, England
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English
Height
185cm (6 ft)
Weight
102kg (225 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Bar code right wrist, with date of birth - 08/06/1965 (April, 2013); One large symbol from Ghana, meaning "Help me and let me help you", on his right upper arm (January 2014), Back of Neck
No data.
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Mark Davis movies