Mark Aurel

Mark Aurel
No data.
Also known as
Aurel-Mark (mydirtyhobby.com), Marc Aurel, Mark, Markus, Mister T, Mr. T
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (53 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Germany
Years active
2013-2019
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German
Hair color
Bald
Height
181cm (5 ft 11 in)
Weight
85kg (187 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
Left shoulder blade; right shoulder blade; inside right upper arm
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Mark Aurel movies