Marina

Marina
No data.
Also known as
Brandy Dean, Cinthya, Cinzia Love, Cynthia, Cynthia Black, Cyntia, Gena Marble, Gena Marbles, Laura, Laura Velaskes, Maria Vasquez, Marina, Rony, Rony Pornstar, Serena Toth, Valentina, Valentina V., Valentina Valesques, Valentina Vasquez, Valentina Velasqes, Valentina Velasquez, Valintina Velasquez, Vanessa
Birthday
February 5, 1984 (37 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
Hungary
Years active
2004-2013 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Flower (rose?) outside left lower leg
2005
2 on 1 21 (Diabolic Video)
All You Can Eat 2 (Zero Tolerance)
Anal Driller 8 (Legend Video)
Ass Wide Open 5 (Digital Sin)
Blistering Blowjobs 7 (Collateral Damage XXX)
Butt Gallery 4 (Lex Drill Productions)
Caldo Letto di Federica Zarri (FM Video)
Catherine (Pure Play Media)
Cum Guzzlers 4 (Evil Angel)
Cum Swapping And Lollipops 1 (Colossal Entertainment)
Double Game (Pleasure Productions)
Down Your Throat 5 (Smash Pictures)
Euro XXX (Critical X)
European Meat 2 (Paradise Film)
Fem Dolce (Ninn Worx)
Fuck Face (II) (Critical X)
Fuck It (Critical X)
Fuck Your Neighbour (Private)
Fucking Beautiful 6 (New Sensations)
Gaper Maker 5 (Zero Tolerance)
Girl + Girl 12 (H2 Video)
Girls on Girls 5 (New Sensations)
Handyman 47: Alles Wat Lekker Is (S.Express)
Handyman 49: Niet Lulluh, Vulluh (S.Express)
Home Alone (Critical X)
Hotel LuXXXury (Top Line)
Joy of Obeying (Colossal Entertainment)
Just Fuckin' 3 (Evil Angel)
Killer Grip 3 (Smash Pictures)
Lady of the Rings 1 (Private)
Leg Affair 11 (H2 Video)
Leg Affair 15 (H2 Video)
Let Me Be Your Fantasy 1 (Playhouse)
Lusty Legs 5 (Platinum X Pictures)
Money Pleasure (Pleasure Productions)
Oral Intake 1 (Damaged Productions)
Pleasures of the Flesh 11 (New Sensations)
Primo bacio (Top Line)
Private Gold 72: Robinson Crusoe on Sin Island (Private)
Private Gold 76: Mission Possible 2 (Private)
Private Movies 17: Taste of Pleasure (Private)
Probe My Ass 2 (Collateral Damage XXX)
Professianals 8 (Hustler Video)
Pure Anal 1 (Swank)
Pussies on View 2 (Viv Thomas)
Pussy Play 2 (Damaged Productions)
Salieri Airlines (Mario Salieri Entertainment Group)
Sbattimelo nel Culo 2 (Sins Factory)
Secret Passions 2 (Playhouse)
Sex Crazed (Critical X)
Sexology 1 (Critical X)
Sexperts (Critical X)
Swank Extreme 2 (Swank)
Swank XXX 4 (Swank)
Teenage Jizz Junkies 1 (Zero Tolerance)
Thassit 2 (21 Sextury)
Top Guns 4 (Mercenary Pictures)
Unfaithfully Yours (Top Line)
Violated Beauties 1 (Colossal Entertainment)
X-Rated (Critical X)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Marina movies