Marilyn Chambers

Marilyn Chambers
No data.
Also known as
Marilyn Briggs
Birthday
April 22, 1952 (69 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
Westport, CT
Years active
1972-2007 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
64kg (141 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Marilyn Chambers movies

Insatiable Movie Poster - Click to watch.
5:00:00
21
11