Marica Chanel

Marica Chanel
No data.
Also known as
Marica, Marica Chanelle
Birthday
September 13, 1995 (25 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
Italy
Years active
2018-2019 (Started around 23 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Italian
Height
175cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
60kg (132 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
Right flank; Back
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Marica Chanel movies