Marco Banderas

Marco Banderas
No data.
Also known as
Marco, Marco Banderos, Marco Duarte, Marco Duato, Marcos, Marcos Banderas, Michael Duarte
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Montevideo, Uruguay
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Uruguayan
Hair color
Black
Height
188cm (6 ft 2 in)
Weight
91kg (201 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Tribal across shoulder blades; "I Love Fiona" right and above pubes
No data.
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Marco Banderas movies