Manuela

Manuela
No data.
Also known as
Anna Karin, Britany Spheres, Cynthia Nupp, Diamond, Dimony, Henni, Henrietta, Henrietta Hequi, Henriette, Henriet, Henriet Simony, Heny, Simona, Simona Banfi, Simona Diamond, Simona Giglio, Simone Diamond, Simone Gold, Simone Simmons, Simony, Sylvie
Birthday
July 21, 1983 (38 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
Budapest, Hungary
Years active
2002-2019 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Height
175cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
54kg (119 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
American flag and owl left shoulder; (Later) Left shoulder and upper left biceps; Floral on left side of abdomen and left flank; Dragon on right shin
2005
All You Can Eat 2 (Zero Tolerance)
Anal Antics (Legend Video)
Ass Crackin' 6 (New Sensations)
Ass Drippers 4 (Legend Video)
Ass Jam (Legend Video)
Ass Pounders 5 (Legend Video)
Ass Wide Open 6 (Digital Sin)
Assman 28 (Anabolic Video)
Blistering Blowjobs 3 (Collateral Damage XXX)
Butt Gallery 4 (Lex Drill Productions)
College Girl Revenge (Private)
Crazed Coochies (Twisted Tommy)
Cum on My Face 2 (Private)
DP Fever 1 (21 Sextury)
Euro Domination 5 (Evil Angel)
European Mail Order Brides 5 (CinemaPlay)
Filled To The Rim 1 (Diabolic Video)
Fotomodelle anali (Grand'Idea)
Fragile 2 (Ninn Worx)
Girls on Girls 3 (New Sensations)
Hacienda (Harmony Films)
Internal Violations 3 (New Sensations)
Lady of the Rings 1 (Private)
Lady of the Rings 2 (Private)
Leg Affair 14 (H2 Video)
Luna Piena (FM Video)
One Way My Ass 2 (Collateral Damage XXX)
Phetish Phantasy 1 (Mercenary Europe)
POV Centerfolds 1 (Zero Tolerance)
Pretty Chicks 1 (Paradise Film)
Private Xtreme 18: Eurobabes Take it to the Xtreme (Private)
Profondamente Anal (Rabbit Digital Video)
Pure Anal 1 (Swank)
Pussies on View 2 (Viv Thomas)
Salad Eating Sluts (Colossal Entertainment)
Sandy's Girls 3 (21 Sextury)
Sapphic Liaisons 1 (Ninn Worx)
Scharfe Strohwitwen (Tabu Love)
Semen Shots 6 (Devil's Film)
Showgirls 1 (Paradise Film)
Stone of Pleasure (Jill Kelly Productions)
Swallow (Evil Angel)
Take Me Ass I Am (Collateral Damage XXX)
Top Guns 2 (Mercenary Pictures)
Torero 10 (FM Video)
Tutti Dentro (FM Video)
Ukrainian Cocksuckers (Doughboy Video)
Voyeur 29 (Evil Angel)
Wish Cum True (Digital Sin)
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Manuela movies