Manuel Ferrara

Manuel Ferrara
No data.
Also known as
Manuel Ferrea, Manuel Fererra, Manuel Farrara, Emanuel Ferrara, Manu, Manu Ferrara, Manu Ferraro, Manu Ferrera, Manu Gaussian, Manual Ferrara, Manuel, Manuel Ferrera
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Gagny, France
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
French
Height
183cm (6 ft)
Weight
85kg (187 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
No data.
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Manuel Ferrara movies