Mandy Muse

Mandy Muse
No data.
Also known as
Melissa Book (brickyates.com), Xyla (netvideogirls.com)
Birthday
October 18, 1994 (26 years old)
Astrology sign
libra
Birth place
San Diego, CA, USA
Years active
2014-2019 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Latin
Nationality
American
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Large floral design left flank; sun and moon left shoulder blade
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Mandy Muse movies