Lysa

Lysa
No data.
Also known as
Analysa Reese, Anna Lysa Rush, Jessica Darlin', Jessica Darling
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (52 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
b: Wilmington, Delaware r: Coral Gables, Florida
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
47kg (104 lbs)
Percings
Tongue; Navel
Tattoos
Dragon on right ankle; Large tribal on tailbone
2003
5 Guy Cream Pie 5 (Kick Ass Pictures)
A2M 1 (Anabolic Video)
All About Ass 12 (Visual Images)
American Ass 1 (Fusxion)
Anal Trainer 3 (New Sensations)
Ass Cream Pies 1 (Anabolic Video)
Assficianado 3 (Rosebud)
Babes in Pornland 12: Foot Fetish Babes (Puritan International, Ltd.)
Bad Influence (VCA)
Balls Deep 7 (Anabolic Video)
Bang My White Tight Ass 9 (Pure Filth)
Butt A Bang (Evolution Erotica)
Charm School Brats (VCA)
Deep Throat This 9 (New Sensations)
Deviant Behavior (Pleasure Productions)
Feeding Frenzy 2 (Evil Angel)
Flash Flood 7 (Coast To Coast)
Francesca Has a Negro Problem (LeWood)
Girls On Parade (Cherry Rain)
Girlvert 3 (JM Productions)
Grand Theft Anal 1 (Zero Tolerance)
Grrl Power 15 (Kick Ass Pictures)
I Like It Black and Deep in My Ass 3 (Metro)
Impact (Metro)
In Your Mouth And On Your Face 1 (New Sensations)
Interracial Lust 2 (Platinum X Pictures)
Interracial POV 1 (Lethal Hardcore)
Jessica Squirts (Gentlemen's Video)
Kittens 13 (Coast To Coast)
Lesbian Swirl Fest 2 (Pure Filth)
Made For Hardcore 1 (Darkside Entertainment)
Mary Carey Rules 1 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Mason's Sexual Disorder (Platinum X Pictures)
Meat Pushin In The Seat Cushion 2 (Evolution Erotica)
Monique's Sexaholics 2 (Heatwave)
North Pole 37 (Northstar Associates)
Once You Go Black 2 (Evil Angel)
Perverted POV 6 (Diabolic Video)
Perverted Stories the Movie (JM Productions)
Pink Pussy Cats 5 (West Coast Productions)
Pussy Foot'n 3 (New Sensations)
Pussyman's Hollywood Harlots 3 (Legend Video)
Pussyman's Shaving Starlets 4 (Feline Films)
Pussyman's Spectacular Butt Babes 5 (Feline Films)
Runaway Butts 6 (Evil Angel)
Search and Destroy 4 (New Sensations)
Teen Beauties in Heat 1 (3d Fantasy Film)
Tongue in Cheeks (Seymore Butts)
Train My White Ass 5 (Wildlife)
Two In The Seat 3 (Red Light District)
Violation of Jessica Darlin (JM Productions)
Weapons of Ass Destruction 2 (Evil Angel)
Whores Inc. 1 (Wildlife)
Young Tender Trannies 10 (Gentlemen's Video)
1998
Anal Retentive (Sin City)
Asswoman in Wonderland (Extreme Associates)
Blowjob Adventures of Dr. Fellatio 11 (Elegant Angel)
Blowjob Adventures of Dr. Fellatio 7 (Elegant Angel)
Blowjob Adventures of Dr. Fellatio 8 (Elegant Angel)
Blowjob Adventures of Dr. Fellatio 9 (Elegant Angel)
Booty Duty 2 (Elegant Angel)
Booty Duty 3 (Elegant Angel)
Bunghole Harlots 1: Opening Day Gape (Arch Angel)
Bunghole Harlots 2 (Arch Angel)
Camera Shy (Vivid)
Chained Desire (Heatwave)
Chasin Pink 2 (Vivid)
Cock Smokers 2 (Extreme Associates)
Coed Carwash (Sin City)
Cumback Pussy 11 (Elegant Angel)
Dirty Dreamers 1 (Elegant Angel)
Down in the Bush 1 (Elegant Angel)
Filthy Attitudes 2 (Elegant Angel)
Funny Boned (Soho Video)
House of Sleeping Beauties 3 (Vivid)
Interview With A Goddess (Elegant Angel)
Intimate Strangers (Plum Productions)
Jealousy (Wicked Pictures)
L.A. Uncovered (Sunshine Films)
Lewd Behavior 2: 2nd Offense (Extreme Associates)
Lord of Asses 1 (Extreme Associates)
Moral Degeneration (Elegant Angel)
Pickup Lines 22 (Odyssey)
Pickup Lines 26 (Odyssey)
Planet of the Gapes 2 (Extreme Associates)
Playback 2: Fast Forward (Elegant Angel)
Porno Man 2000 1 (Extreme Associates)
Recipe For Sex (Vivid)
S.M.U.T. 2: Moving Violations (Elegant Angel)
S.M.U.T. 4: Devil Thumbed A Ride (Elegant Angel)
S.M.U.T. 5: Rode Hard and Put Away Wet (Elegant Angel)
Sodomania 23 (Elegant Angel)
Sodomania 24 (Elegant Angel)
Spies And Lovers (Vivid)
Sticky Fingered (Elegant Angel)
Taxi Dancer (Vivid)
Two Of A Kind (Oasis)
Up And Cummers 48 (Evil Angel)
Up And Cummers 49 (Evil Angel)
Vengeance (Extreme Associates)
Video Virgins 42 (New Sensations)
Wet Cotton Panties 3 (Annäka)
Wet Spots 1 (Elegant Angel)
Whack Attack 3 (Extreme Associates)
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Lysa movies