Lyra Lockhart

Lyra Lockhart
No data.
Also known as
Lyra (ExploitedCollegeGirls)
Birthday
August 12, 1998 (24 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
California, USA
Years active
2018-2019 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Dark Brown
Height
153cm (5 ft)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Lyra Lockhart movies