Lylith LaVey

Lylith LaVey
No data.
Also known as
Lilith Lavey
Birthday
October 17, 1987 (33 years old)
Astrology sign
libra
Birth place
Schuylkill Haven, PA, USA
Years active
2010-2018 (Started around 23 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
54kg (119 lbs)
Percings
Nasal bridge; Lower lip; Navel; Both sides of abdomen
Tattoos
Black/red electricity symbol on left side of neck; "Michael" and red flower above left breast; "Adesso che ho conquistato i / mei demon che sono veramente libero" on lower abdomen; Tribal heart inside right forearm; Tribal inside right wrist; Sleeve (Guitar and skull inside, puppet and prism with colour spectrum outside) on left forearm; Tribal between shoulder blades
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Lylith LaVey movies