Luna Corazon

Luna Corazon
No data.
Also known as
Luna Corazón, Luna (ersties.com/jacquieetmicheltv.net), LunaCo (mydirtyhobby.de), Luna C (metart.com/sexart.com) Bruna Rocha (playboyplus.com)
Birthday
March 24, 1989 (32 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Brasilia, Brazil
Years active
2015-2019 (Started around 26 years old)
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
Brazilian
Hair color
Brown
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Script left wrist
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Luna Corazon movies