Lullu Gun

Lullu Gun
No data.
Also known as
Lullu, Lullu Guu, LulluGun
Birthday
November 9, 1991 (29 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
Duisburg, Germany
Years active
2014-2018 (Started around 23 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
45kg (99 lbs)
Percings
Upper lip; tongue; navel
Tattoos
Script "life" surrounded by wings on upper back (2015); small birds above right breast up to shoulder; pink bow outside left wrist; left index finger; back of right foot up to ankle
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Lullu Gun movies