Lucia Denville

Lucia Denville
No data.
Also known as
Lucia Denvile, Lucia Dewvile
Birthday
December 13, 1992 (28 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
Slovakia
Years active
2016-2019 (Started around 24 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Slovak
Hair color
Black
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
Right monroe
Tattoos
Large green flower with peduncle from lower belly to left flank
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Lucia Denville movies