Louisa Lanewood

Louisa Lanewood
No data.
Also known as
Felicia Femwood (futanaria.com)
Birthday
January 19, 1985 (36 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Anchorage, Alaska
Years active
2007-2013 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Louisa Lanewood movies