Lorena Blond

Lorena Blond
No data.
Also known as
Lorena Smith, Loryn Carioca, Loraina, Viviane Rocha, Lorena Favino, Lorina, Loyna, Lorena Blond, Lorena Aquino, Lorena Blonde, Lorena Habib, Lorena, Lorrena, Laena, Louna, Bianca Aquino
Birthday
March 14, 1980 (41 years old)
Astrology sign
pisces
Birth place
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Years active
2004-2011 (Started around 24 years old)
Ethnicity
Multi-ethnic
Nationality
Brazilian
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
Navel; Right Eyebrow (2007)
Tattoos
"ANDRE" on back of neck; "SANDRO" across 6 green stars in a skewed row left upper arm (Sep'2009; was 3 stars before 2007, added 4th in 2007); Eye of Horus and several other symbols right upper arm (2007); Floral outer top of left foot (unknown year)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Lorena Blond movies