Lola Taylor

Lola Taylor
No data.
Also known as
Lolita Taylor, Baby L (DDF), Lolita Petrova, Luba B, Sandra, Tori
Birthday
December 11, 1992 (28 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
Russia
Years active
2013-2019 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Hair color
Blond
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
48kg (106 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Tribal on left bicep
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Lola Taylor movies

DeePr. Movie Poster - Click to watch.
4:00:00
22
3