Little Caprice

Little Caprice
No data.
Also known as
Caprice A, Caprice, Lola, Lolashut (nubiles.com), Lola D
Birthday
October 26, 1988 (32 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2010-2019 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Height
156cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
41kg (90 lbs)
Percings
Right nostril; navel
Tattoos
Cat inside left ankle
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Little Caprice movies