Lisa Sparxxx

Lisa Sparxxx
No data.
Also known as
Lisa Sparxx, Lisa, Mrs. L. Sparks, Kellie Sparxxx, Lisa Spanxxx, Lisa Sparks, Lisa Sparx, Lisa Sparkxxx
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Bowling Green, KY
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
173cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
63kg (139 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
Flaming star on the small of the back; Butterfly on right ankle
2004
1000 Facials 3 (1000 Productions)
3 Somes (Maximum Xposure)
All Amateur Video 12 (Sensational Video)
American Bukkake 23 (JM Productions)
Anal Beauties (Platinum X Pictures)
Assault My Ass 1 (Sensational Video)
Baby Fat 3 (Filmco Releasing)
Bald Beavers 4 (Totally Tasteless)
Black Tease 1 (Caballero Home Video)
Bra Busters (Notorious)
Chubby Chasers DP Gang Bang (Filmco Releasing)
Chunky Housecall Nurses 1 (Skintight)
Club Hooters 2 (Temptation Entertainment)
Deepthroat Virgins 7 (Xplor Media Group)
Double Parked 8: Traffic Jam (DVSX)
DP Sweethearts (Avica Entertainment)
Fitness Sluts 1 (Platinum X Pictures)
Gangbangers 1: Lisa Sparxxx 40 Man GB (Sensational Video)
Gangbangers 3: Lisa Sparxxx (Sensational Video)
Girls Going Crazy In Las Vegas 3 (Distinctive Movies)
Head Clinic (Old Pueblo)
Homegrown Video 627 (Xplor Media Group)
Homegrown Video 629 (Xplor Media Group)
Leave It to Cleavage (Big Top Video)
Lisa Sparxxx 50 Man Gang Bang (Climax 9)
MILF Explorer (Adult Lounge)
MILF Gangbang 7 (Climax 9)
MILF Money 4 (Skintight)
Mondo Extreme 58: Plugin' All the Holes Gang Bang (Shooting Star Video)
My Ass Is Yours (Caballero Home Video)
Phat Azz White Girls 14 (West Coast Productions)
Pimp Juice 1 (Climax 9)
Pros 1 (DVSX)
Real Big Tits 20 (Channel 69)
Real Dirty Videos 10: Lisa Sparxxx Convention Gang Bang (Sensational Video)
Seksualny Rekord Swiata 2004 (Pink Press)
Sex Machines 4 (Xplor Media Group)
She's A Team Player 2 (Rain Productions)
Tasty White Meat (Smash Pictures)
Toe Jam 2 (Skintight)
Truly Nice Tits 7: Super Sized (DVSX)
Victoria Givens World Record Anal Gangbang (Phoenix Releasing)
Wives Gone Black 1 (Sensational Video)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Lisa Sparxxx movies