Lisa Sparkle

Lisa Sparkle
No data.
Also known as
Kinga, Lisa, Kinga Banfi, Lisa Spark, Lisa Sparlk, Vicky
Birthday
April 10, 1981 (40 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Hungary
Years active
2001-2013 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Height
175cm (5 ft 8 in)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Lisa Sparkle movies