Linda Sweet

Linda Sweet
No data.
Also known as
Jarka (czechcasting.co), Linda (fakeagent.org), Violetta Pink, Nelya (1passforallsites.com), Jaroslava (amateurlapdancer.com)
Birthday
November 8, 1993 (27 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
Karlovy Vary, Czech Republic
Years active
2013-2019 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Hair color
Red
Height
169cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Linda Sweet movies