Lilyan Red

Lilyan Red
No data.
Also known as
Lilyna Red, Lilyan, Lylian Red
Birthday
August 8, 1991 (31 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
Cadiz, Spain
Years active
2014-2018 (Started around 23 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Spanish
Height
171cm (5 ft 7 in)
Weight
56kg (123 lbs)
Percings
Right Nostril; Septum; Lower Lip; Tongue; Right nipple
Tattoos
Cartoon on Left Upper Arm; Wings on breast (later); Heart on left upper leg (later); "XXX" on lower back (later); Right shoulder blade (later); Right lower leg (later); Left calf (later)
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Lilyan Red movies