Lily Carter

Lily Carter
No data.
Also known as
Navaeh Lee, Lili Carter, Lily B. (joymii.com)
Birthday
April 15, 1990 (32 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Oregon, USA
Years active
2010-2019 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
49kg (108 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
Star each bikini line
2012
Anal Boot Camp (Jules Jordan Video)
Anal Students (Elegant Angel)
Bachelorette Parties 4 (PornPros)
Bachelorette Parties 7 (PornPros)
Backstage Pass 2 (TLA Video)
Blowjob Winner 12 (Pure Play Media)
Deep Kissing Lesbians (Pulse Distribution)
Deep Kissing Lesbians: Her Dream Nurse (Girl Candy Films)
Evalutionary 2 (Elegant Angel)
Facial Overload 2 (Evil Angel)
Fantasy Solos 3 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Father's Lust (Pulse Distribution)
Fluffers 11 (Pure Play Media)
Girls Kissing Girls 9 (Mile High)
Hot for Teacher 5 (Paper Street Media)
I Am Lily Carter (Porn Star Empire)
Innocence of Youth 1 (New Sensations)
Interracial Lesbian Romance (West Coast Productions)
Lesbian PsychoDramas 9 (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian Slumber Party 2: Lesbians in Training (AEBN)
Lesbian Workout (Elegant Angel)
Lily Carter is Irresistible (Elegant Angel)
Molly's Life 18 (Muffia)
My Dad's Hot Girlfriend 9 (Pure Play Media)
Naughty Neighbors 3 (Mile High)
Neighbors (Mile High)
Performers of the Year 2013 (Elegant Angel)
Planet Anal (Evil Angel)
Please Make Me Lesbian 6 (Girlfriends Films)
Please Make Me Lesbian 7 (Girlfriends Films)
Please Make Me Lesbian 8 (Girlfriends Films)
Pretty Dirty 1 (New Sensations)
Prince The Penetrator (Smash Pictures)
Pump My Ass Full Of Cum 3 (Jules Jordan Video)
Sex Boutique: Glory Holes (Wicked Pictures)
She's So Cute 4 (Digital Sin)
Slurpy Throatsluts (Evil Angel)
Sluts Behind Bars (Porn Star Empire)
Spandex Loads 3 (Evil Angel)
Sport Fucking 9 (Jules Jordan Video)
Swinger (Mile High)
Sybian Squirters (Tom Byron Pictures)
Teens in Need of Cock (Juicy Entertainment)
Teens Like It Big 12 (Brazzers)
Ultimate Fuck Toy: Riley Reid (Jules Jordan Video)
Unplanned Orgies 9 (Pure Play Media)
Wasteland (Elegant Angel)
When Blacks Attack 3 (Blacks On Blondes)
Young As They Cum 6 (Rosebud)
2011
2 Chicks Same Time 9 (Pure Play Media)
Adventures in Babysitting (Tom Byron Pictures)
All by Myself (Twistys)
Angel Face 1 (New Sensations)
Angel Face 2 (New Sensations)
Babysitter 5 (Mile High)
Best New Starlets 2012 (Elegant Angel)
Big Toy Orgy 2 (Digital Sin)
Bullied Bi Cuckolds 12 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Cuties 2 (Elegant Angel)
Dani Daniels' The Yoga Instructor (Filly Films)
Don't Make Me Beg 4 (Evil Angel)
Face Fucking Inc. 11 (Evil Angel)
Forced Bi Cuckolds 12 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Fuck a Fan 15 (Pure Play Media)
Handjob Winner 12 (Pure Play Media)
In the VIP 8 (Pulse Distribution)
Jailbait 8 (Jules Jordan Video)
Lesbian Babysitters 6 (Mile High)
Lesbian Bridal Stories 5 (Girlfriends Films)
Love N Nylons (PRV Productions)
Massive Facials 4 (Elegant Angel)
My First Orgy 2 (3rd Degree)
Naughty Rich Girls 5 (Pure Play Media)
Net Skirts 6.0 (Girlfriends Films)
New Girl in Town 2 (Immoral Productions)
Only Teen Blowjobs 16 (Overboard Video)
Pictures at an Exxxhibiton (Earl Miller Productions)
Please Make Me Lesbian 1 (Girlfriends Films)
Please Make Me Lesbian 2 (Girlfriends Films)
Please Make Me Lesbian 3 (Girlfriends Films)
Please Make Me Lesbian 4 (Girlfriends Films)
Please Make Me Lesbian 5 (Girlfriends Films)
Poor Little Shyla 2 (Girlfriends Films)
Pure 18 19 (Pulse Distribution)
Sexy Senoritas 6 (Pure Play Media)
She's So Cute 3 (New Sensations)
Slick Ass Girls 2 (Diabolic Video)
Slumber Party 12 (Pure Play Media)
Slumber Party 14 (Pure Play Media)
Slut Puppies 5 (Jules Jordan Video)
Solo Sweethearts 2 (Tom Byron Pictures)
Squirtamania 14 (Pure Play Media)
Squirtamania 20 (Pure Play Media)
Stalker 2 (Tom Byron Pictures)
Teach Me 2 (Elegant Angel)
Teen Fidelity 2 (Juicy Entertainment)
Teens Like It Big 10 (Brazzers)
Teeny Bopper Club 9 (Sudden Impact)
This Is Why I'm Hot 2: Rising Starlets (Evolution Erotica)
Too Big for Teens 6 (Mile High)
Trained Teens 4 (Jules Jordan Video)
We Live Together.com 20 (Pulse Distribution)
Wet Panty POV (Mile High)
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Lily Carter movies