Lilly Thai

Lilly Thai
No data.
Also known as
Lilly Thia, Lily Tai, Lily Thai, Lilly Thai, Lily Than, Lilly Tai
Birthday
November 7, 1981 (40 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
Honolulu, HI, USA
Years active
2003-2011 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Polynesian
Nationality
American, Italian, Filipino
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
48kg (106 lbs)
Percings
Tongue; Nipples; Clithood
Tattoos
Back of neck; Between shoulderblades; Outside right ankle/top of right foot; Right shoulder (2005)
2004
Amateur Angels 16 (Fallen Angel)
Asian Cheerleader Cavity Search 3 (Woodburn)
Asian Hoze 3 (Amazing)
Asian POV 1 (Devil's Film)
Asian Teen Players (Futureworks)
Asian Vacation (Shane's World)
Assume the Position 1 (New Sensations)
Baby Doll Cheerleaders (Baby Doll)
Babysitter 18 (Notorious)
Barefoot Confidential 32 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Barely Legal 48 (Hustler Video)
Bitches in Heat 1 (Colossal Entertainment)
Blowjob Fantasies 20 (Metro)
Boz: When Big Just Ain't Enough (Evil Angel)
Chica Boom 26 (Kick Ass Pictures)
China Syndrome 1 (New Sensations)
Cum Glazed 1 (Red Light District)
Double Vision POV (Caballero Home Video)
Eager Beavers 7 (Metro)
FantASIANy 5 (Metro)
Feeding Frenzy 6 (Evil Angel)
Fresh Off the Bus (Cherry Boxxx)
From Her Ass to Her Mouth (Red Light District)
Fuck Dolls 2 (Red Light District)
Getting Personal (Wicked Pictures)
Girl To Girl (Maximum Xposure)
Heat Asian Style 2 (K-Beech Video)
Home Schooled 1 (Fusxion)
Hook-ups 6 (Wicked Pictures)
Hook-ups 7 (Wicked Pictures)
Innocence Baby Blue (Ninn Worx)
Interracial Addiction 1 (NJ Films)
Interracial Cum Swappers (West Coast Productions)
Interracial Sex Shooter 4 (West Coast Productions)
Jack's Playground 12 (Digital Playground)
Jackie And Jill (Vivid)
Juicy G-spots 1 (Simon Wolf)
Latin Fantasies (Adam & Eve)
Legal Tender 1 (Madness)
Lessons In Lust 4 (New Sensations)
Lewd Conduct 21 (Diabolic Video)
Lifeguards (K-Beech Video)
Lily Thai's Last Stand (Hardline)
Lipstick and Leather (Caballero Home Video)
Maid Service (K-Beech Video)
Maximum Thrust 4 (New Sensations)
Me Luv U Long Time 6 (Red Light District)
Me So Asian 1 (Demolition)
North Pole 48 (Northstar Associates)
Oh! Me So Horny 2 (Lethal Hardcore)
Oriental Chocolate Dreams (Oriental Dream)
Peter North's POV 1 (Northstar Associates)
POV Pin-ups 2 (Platinum X Pictures)
Pussyman's Whores of the Orient (Feline Films)
Real College Girls 12 (Hustler Video)
Real Female Masturbation 22 (Evil Angel)
Reign of Tera 1 (Teravision)
School Bus Girls 4 (Notorious)
Secret Lives (VCA)
Secrets of a Porn Talent Scout 2 (Hustler Video)
She Squirts 12 (New Sensations)
Squirting 101 2 (Digital Sin)
Taste of the Orient (Illicit)
Teen Power 9 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Tell Me What You Want 5 (Adam & Eve)
There's Something About Jack 29 (West Coast Productions)
Violation of Audrey Hollander (JM Productions)
Yellow Tail 1 (Juicy Entertainment)
Young and the Raunchy (Suze Randall)
Young and Tight 5 (Elegant Angel)
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Lilly Thai movies