Lilly Banks

Lilly Banks
No data.
Also known as
Ashlie Oliver
Birthday
October 16, 1991 (29 years old)
Astrology sign
libra
Birth place
California
Years active
2012-2017 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
navel
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Lilly Banks movies