Lilli Vanilli

Lilli Vanilli
No data.
Also known as
Lilli, LilliVanilli (mydirtyhobby.com)
Birthday
December 8, 1991 (29 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
Germany
Years active
2017-2018 (Started around 26 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German
Hair color
Blond
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
60kg (132 lbs)
Percings
Tongue; left nipple; navel
Tattoos
Symbol inside left upper arm; roses right side down to hip
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Lilli Vanilli movies