Leyla Black

Leyla Black
No data.
Also known as
Janet Arquez, Jenet Arquez, Lauren Reyes, Laura Reyes, Diana
Birthday
February 6, 1987 (34 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
Barcelona, Spain
Years active
2008-2017 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Spanish
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Nipples; Navel; Tongue
Tattoos
Big tribal design on left side of ribcage down to hip; Two Roses on Right Front Shoulder
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Leyla Black movies