Lexi Dona

Lexi Dona
No data.
Also known as
Ali Evens, Carrol (colette.com), Lexi, Lexie Dona, Lexy Dona, Mindy (nubilefilms.com)
Birthday
September 23, 1992 (28 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
Prague, Czech Republic
Years active
2014-2019 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Hair color
Black
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
45kg (99 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Lexi Dona movies