Lexi Bloom

Lexi Bloom
No data.
Also known as
Ashley, Abby
Birthday
September 7, 1989 (32 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
Portland, OR
Years active
2010-2016 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Persian
Height
156cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
45kg (99 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Series of Chinese characters representing "Peace" and "Love" left forearm
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Lexi Bloom movies