Lenka

Lenka
No data.
Also known as
Natalli D'Angelo, Natalli D Angelo, Natalie Vladimova, Natalii D'Angelo, Natalie De Angelo, Nathalie De Angelo, Nathalie D Angelo, Natali DiAngelo, Lenka Moon, Natally D'Angelo, Natalli Diangelo, Natalli De Rossa, Natali D'Angelo, Madalynn, Natalli Di Angelo, Natali Di Rosa, Natalli Di Rossi, Natali, Natalli Di Rossa, Lenka, Lenka M, Maria, Natalli, Natali Di Angelo, Nataly D'Angelo, Natallie D'Angelo, Natalie D'Angelo, Natalli, Nathalie, Natalli di Angelo
Birthday
February 21, 1981 (40 years old)
Astrology sign
pisces
Birth place
Trencin, Slovakia
Years active
2003-2017 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Slovak
Hair color
Blond
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
none
Tattoos
none
2008
2 Cazzi Mi Inculano (Rabbit Digital Video)
Anal Devastation 2 (Pink Visual)
Casino: No Limit (Video Marc Dorcel)
Cook or Cock (Intense Industries)
Domination (Bluebird Films)
Double Dynamite 4 (21 Sextury)
DP Fanatics 8 (21 Sextury)
Dressed to Fuck 4 (Evil Angel)
Drunk Sex Orgy: Deep Cuntry (Eromaxx Films)
Drunk Sex Orgy: Gash Bash (Eromaxx Films)
Drunk Sex Orgy: Pump It Up (Eromaxx Films)
Drunk Sex Orgy: Pussy Blizzard (Eromaxx Films)
Drunk Sex Orgy: Sex Dolls (Eromaxx Films)
Ekdikissi tis Parthenas sta Mpouzoukia (Sirina)
Euro Handjobs 5 (Orgazmik Productions)
Fantasie Anali 2 (Top Line)
Fatal Beauty (ATV)
Fetish Debutantes 1 (Swank)
Fuck V.I.P.: Opium (Wicked Pictures)
Girls from Prague 1 (Bluebird Films)
Glamour Dolls 3 (Pink'O)
Hardcore Partying 15 (CinemaPlay)
Her First MILF 8 (Mile High)
In Command (Wicked Pictures)
Lotta di Classe (Showtime)
Melissa Pure Sex (Wicked Pictures)
Monster Cock Junkies 3 (Pink Visual)
My Ass Or Yours 1 (Intense Industries)
Nejlepsi SEX (Bohem Produktion)
Night Calls: Coming Home (Viv Thomas)
Odore dei Soldi (Showtime)
Orgy in Ibiza (Video Marc Dorcel)
Orgy Initiations 4: Big Tit Edition (Mile High)
Pirate Fetish Machine 32: Anal Motor Bitches (Private)
Private Specials 8: Slippery and Wet (Private)
Psycho Sex (Ninn Worx)
Ritual (Wicked Pictures)
Rocco: Animal Trainer 24 (Evil Angel)
Sex Me I'm Famous (Video Marc Dorcel)
Sex Trap (Daring)
Sexual Exhibitionists (Private)
Slivers of Fear: Frammenti di Paura (ATV)
Story Of Lou Ravage (Video Marc Dorcel)
Triangoli Proibiti: Lei Lui e Laura (Pink'O)
Virgin Dreams 2 (Private)
Voyeur (ATV)
Young Squirts 5 (Mile High)
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Lenka movies