Lena Nitro

Lena Nitro
No data.
Also known as
Stefanie, Nele (saskia-farell.com), Sherly, Sherly Nitro, Sherly-N, Sheryl Nitro, Shirly
Birthday
June 16, 1987 (34 years old)
Astrology sign
gemini
Birth place
Germany
Years active
2009-2018 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German
Hair color
Blond
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
45kg (99 lbs)
Percings
Right nostril; nipples; navel
Tattoos
"Zehra" (her dog's name) and five pointed star inside left wrist; V-shaped design across lower back; Right ankle
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Lena Nitro movies