Lela Star

Lela Star
No data.
Also known as
Layla, Lela Starr
Birthday
June 13, 1985 (37 years old)
Astrology sign
gemini
Birth place
Miami, FL, USA
Years active
2006-2019 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Cuban
Hair color
Brown
Height
156cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Tongue; Nipples; Navel; Clit
Tattoos
Star right bikini line; Celtic tribal on tailbone (expanded 2011 to cover most of back)
2007
American MILF: The Movie (Vivid)
Angels of Debauchery 6 (Evil Angel)
Baby Face 1 (Acid Rain)
Bare-Skinned Girls Struggle in Bondage (FM Concepts)
Barely Legal Corrupted 8 (Hustler Video)
Be My Bitch 3 (Red Light District)
Black Owned 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
Bound and Gagged Costume Beauties (FM Concepts)
Cum Fiesta 5 (RKNet Media)
Deep Throat This 36 (Northstar Associates)
Demons Within (Gina Lynn Productions)
Feeding Frenzy 9 (Jules Jordan Video)
Fetish Fucks 1 (Vouyer Media)
First Offense 21 (Northstar Associates)
Hot Sauce 4 (Diabolic Video)
It Takes Two 2 (Red Light District)
It's a Daddy Thing 3 (Elegant Angel)
La Femme Chanel (Club Jenna)
Lela Starr (JB Video)
Lela Undone (Vivid)
Lena's Tickling Vendetta (FM Concepts)
MILF Invaders 1 (Hush Hush Entertainment)
My Wife's 1st Monster Cock 9 (Hush Hush Entertainment)
Naked Beauties Held in Bondage (FM Concepts)
No Cum Dodging Allowed 8 (Jules Jordan Video)
No Man's Land Interracial Edition 10 (Metro)
North Pole 65 (Northstar Associates)
Pin Up Honeys 2 (Hustler Video)
Pinup Perversions With Lela Star (Vivid)
Platinum POV Fixation (Red Light District)
POV Pervert 8 (Jules Jordan Video)
Racial Tension 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
Semen Sippers 6 (Jules Jordan Video)
Slime Ballin' 1 (Metro)
Slutty and Sluttier 2 (Evil Angel)
Slutty and Sluttier 3 (Evil Angel)
Sprung a Leak 2 (Red Light District)
Strap it On 6 (Platinum X Pictures)
Suck It Dry 4 (Evil Angel)
Tease Me Then Please Me 6 (Red Light District)
Teeny Bopper Club 5 (Sudden Impact)
Top Notch Bitches 6 (Gina Lynn Productions)
Wasted Youth 4 (Red Light District)
Wet Food 1 (Evil Angel)
Wiggling Victims of Tickle Treachery (FM Concepts)
Young As They Cum 21 (Digital Sin)
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Lela Star movies