Leilani Leeanne

Leilani Leeanne
No data.
Also known as
Leilani Leanne, Stacie Danielle, Leilani Leeane, Leilani Lee Anne
Birthday
October 1, 1992 (29 years old)
Astrology sign
libra
Birth place
Lancaster, CA, USA
Years active
2011-2016 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Black/Asian/Latin
Nationality
American, Filipino, Puerto Rican
Hair color
Black
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Series of stars on right side of body; Back; Chinese Characters on wrist; text on left index finger
2012
2 Chicks Same Time 12 (Pure Play Media)
ATK Anal Fantasies (Kick Ass Pictures)
ATK Co-Eds With Sexy Feet 3 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Backdoor Entry 2 (Zero Tolerance)
Barely Legal 131 (Hustler Video)
Black Anal Addiction (Evil Angel)
Black Anal Love 2 (West Coast Productions)
Black Ass Anal Drilling (West Coast Productions)
Black Fuck Faces (Evil Angel)
Black Girl Gloryholes 8 (Dogfart)
Black Prison Lesbians (West Coast Productions)
Black Romance: Color of Love (West Coast Productions)
Brown Bunnies 7 (Bang Productions)
Club Elite 2 (Elegant Angel)
Crack Fuckers (Evil Angel)
Cum Bang 8 (Dogfart)
Cum In Me Baby 3 (West Coast Productions)
Dirty Little Secrets (Wicked Pictures)
Dirty Masseur 2 (Brazzers)
Elastic Assholes 10 (Jules Jordan Video)
Exotic Coeds (Exile Pictures)
Foot Fetish Daily 11 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Freshmen Anal Orientation 2 (Zero Tolerance)
Girl Train 2 (Evil Angel)
Girls Love Girls 4 (Evil Angel)
Interracial Lesbian Romance (West Coast Productions)
KissMe Girl 11 (Greywood Entertainment)
KissMe Girl Explicit: Leilani Leeane and Lia Lor (Greywood Entertainment)
KissMe Girl Explicit: Natasha Nice and Leilani Leeane (Greywood Entertainment)
Le Wood Anal Hazing Crew 1 (Evil Angel)
Lesbian Adventures: Older Women Younger Girls 2 (Mile High)
Lesbian Adventures: Strap-On Specialists 4 (Mile High)
Lesbian Beauties 8: Interracial (Mile High)
Lesbian Sistas 8 (Porn.com)
No Pill No Condom No Problem 4 (White Ghetto)
Old School (Evil Angel)
Only Teen Blowjobs 20 (Overboard Video)
Orgy Masters (Jules Jordan Video)
Phat Black Juicy Anal Booty 9 (West Coast Productions)
Porn's Top Black Models 3 (Elegant Angel)
POV Junkie 5 (Jules Jordan Video)
Praise The Load 7 (Jules Jordan Video)
Rap Video Auditions 10 (Porn.com)
Revenge of the Petites (ATKingdom)
Round and Brown 23 (Pulse Distribution)
Round and Brown 24 (Pulse Distribution)
Salt and Pepper (Filly Films)
Screw My Ass White Boy (West Coast Productions)
Showgirlz 1 (West Coast Productions)
Sloppy Girl 9 (Greywood Entertainment)
Strap On Anal Lesbians 1 (Evil Angel)
Teen Gang Bangs (Juicy Entertainment)
Throated 40 (Overboard Video)
Women Seeking Women 89 (Girlfriends Films)
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Leilani Leeanne movies