Leila Smith

Leila Smith
No data.
Also known as
Jarmila (teendorf.com), Klara (teenamite.com), Leila, Leila B, Pavla (mybrosgf.com), Rosy (trickyoldteacher.com)
Birthday
March 6, 1991 (30 years old)
Astrology sign
pisces
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2009-2018 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
49kg (108 lbs)
Percings
Monroe left upper lip
Tattoos
Right shoulder blade
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Leila Smith movies